Wednesday, March 14, 2012

They doubled!!!!!!!!!!

HCG went form 14 to 44!!and progesterone from 13 to 23!!!!!!!!!!!!
YAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

1 comment:

Thanks for any and all comments, I don't always have time to respond, but I appreciate each and every one of them....I also thank you for being respectful while commenting on my blog-